Faculty and Staff Donors

July 1, 2016 - June 30, 2017

Faculty & staff donors play an important role in supporting student success at SUNY Delhi and setting an example for others to follow. Their generous contributions, above and beyond their daily commitments, help the college deliver its unique brand of education for generations of student to come.

 

PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
Barbara Jones
Michael Laliberte
Ted Martin
John Sandman
Joel Smith

HERITAGE SOCIETY
Donald Green
Lori Osterhoudt

LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
Linda Blocker
David Brower '98
Michele DeFreece
Alan Franks '74
Richard Golding
Jennifer Grigoli
Kelli Ligeikis
Nancy Macdonald '84
Maureen McKenna
Julee Miller
John Padovani
Joseph Piasek
Robert Piurowski '02
Glenda Roberts
Shannon Shoemaker '93
Susan Sonnier
Barbara Sturdevant
Steven Tait

FOUNDATION SOCIETY
Jennifer Aikens
Thomas Aitken '80
Robert Backus
Jessica Backus-Foster
Carol Bishop
Shawn Brislin
Delmar Crim
William DeFreece '10
Brook Denison
Janice Elwell
Joshua Fitch '13
Brian Foster
Terry Hamblin
Cathy Harris
Lisa Heimbauer
Charles Holcomb
Denise Holcomb '95
John Horner
Jacqnene Howard '80
Elizabeth Hoyt
Thomas Kaufman '72
David Krzyston '88
Jodi Krzyston '88
Ellen Liberatori
Judy Lindsay '80
Phillip Lindsay '70
David Loveland '79
Kimberly MacLeod
Lawrence Mannolini, III
Debra McLaughlin '99
Michael Miller '86
Nikki Pickett
Nicholas Preston
Norman Schubert
Jack Tessier
Lisa Tessier
John VanderLippe
CENTURY CLUB
Melissa Ackerly '03
Emmanuel Adjei
David Arehart
Sean Babcock
Michael Barnes '75
Kristen Baxter
Gary Brackett
Amy Brown '03
Alex Brownell '09
Jack Burgess '09
William Burke
Stephen Burwood
Carl Davies
Daniel Davis '90
David DeForest
Kristin DeForest
Irene DeSanto
Kathryn DeZur
Andrea Dibble
Steve Dixon
Donna Dougherty '87
Alfred Dubreuil
Marc Evans
Carrie Fishner
Jason Fishner
Karen Gabriel '78
Andrea Ghersi
Kathleen Gillooley '86
Linnea Goodwin Burwood
Hannah Hauser
Tracy Hoeppner
Nicole Hoffman '98
Taylor Hoyt '11
Roberta Hudson
Sandra Johnson
Chris Jones '16
James Lees
Mary Pat Lewis
Monica Liddle
Cristina Ludden
Timothy Ludden
Susan Mackay
Jill Marlett '93
LouAnn Matthews-Babcock
Patricia May
Scott May
Robert Mazzei
Michael McKenna
Douglas McMullen '05
Christian Mignier '74
Robert Nicholson '78
Stephanie Nicholson '88
Galya Nocheva '13
Betti Padgett '96
Martin Pettit
Jessica Reckeweg
Louis Reyes
Sridhar Samudrala
Miriam Sharick
Brianne Slocum '07
Lynne Smith
Nancy Smith '82
Steve Smith
Victor Sommo '01
Elizabeth Sova
Jeffrey Stedman
Christina Viafore
Nicholas Wagner
Mary Wake
James Warren '83
Betsy Weidenbach
Jared Yando '07
  GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Donna Ackerman
  Vicki Andruszkiewicz
  Amanda Archibald  ’08
  Carol Banks
  Michael Banks
  Kristen Baxter
  Virginia Bell
  Cathy Bennett
  Holly Biggs
  Beau Bracchy
  Birgitta Brophy
  Bruce Brown
  Alex Brownell  ’09
  Betty Brundege
  Chad Burns
  Denis Burpoe
  Donna Butler
  Amanda Calabrese
  Timothy Camann
  Scott Carlson
  Evelyn Carrington
  Doreen Charon
  Caitlin Clark
  Jennifer Collins
  Catherine Davis
  James DeHaven
  Irene DeSanto
  Tracy Dean  ’99
  Brook Denison
  Karen Detert
  Antoinette DiNoto  ’05
  Steve Dixon
  Donna Dougherty  ’87
  Marc Evans
  Anastasia Falcheck
  Benjamin Falcheck
  Kenneth Fass  ’00
  Jacqueline Finn
  Martha Fisher  ’90
  Carrie Fishner
  Jason Fishner
  Elizabeth Frisbee  ’09
  Alfred Garcia, Jr.
  Heather Gates-McGee
  Lauren Gates-McGee
  Michelle Gibbons
  Kathleen Gillooley  ’86
  Charles Green
  Joshua Gregory
  Janice Hall
  Michael Hall
  Michael Halpin
  Christopher Harper
  Claire Hawthorne
  Cynthia Haynes  ’82
  Cynthia Healey
  Lorna Herman
  Janet Ho
  Mathew Hofsdal  ’92
  Thomas Holdrege  ’97
  Lucinda Hopps
  Matthew House  ’99
  Joliana Hunter-Ellin
  Evelyn Jacksto
  Shelby Jennings  ’11
  Laurie Jones
  Rachel Kendall
  John Kolodziej  ’93
  Matthew Krzyston
  LeeAnn Kuhn
  Eric Laine II
  Margaret Lane-Ohlerich
  Adam Lang
  Robert Leary
  Monica Liddle
  Bari Marshall
  Douglas McKee
  Barrett Meckel
  Laura Meckel  ’14
  Grady Miller  ’07
  Theresa Miller
  Jessica Morse  ’00
  Robert Munro
  Megan Munson
  Cathy Munyon
  Jamie Murphy
  Katherine Murphy
  Kathleen Neice
  Judy Niceforo
  Peter Niceforo
  Timothy Nicholson
  Galya Nocheva  ’13
  Michael Noonan
  Christopher O'Brien
  Maureen O'Connor
  Marilyn Oles
  Jane Olszewski
  Neil Palmatier  ’15
  Landa Palmer
  Martin Pettit
  Bradley Post
  Scott Purdy
  Kenneth Pyle  ’69
  Traci Raymond  ’05
  Jessica Reckeweg
  John Reeher
  Jill Reid
  Louis Reyes
  Sharon Ruetenik
  Louise Russo  ’96
  Barbara Scherer  ’83
  Heather Schwartz
  Lars Schweidenback
  Carolyn Scobie  ’10
  Brandon Scutt
  Nicholas Sinstack  ’03
  Stacey Sinstack
  Lauren Sloane
  Alan Smith  ’01
  Cassandra Smith
  Kevin Sobers
  George Spielman  ’89
  Rosemary Spring
  Michael Stabach  ’15
  Dale Stanton
  Donna Staubitz-Barnhart
  Jeffrey Stedman
  John Synan
  Danny Tait
  Charles Tarrants
  Noel Tarrants
  Amber Tatnall
  John Taylor  ’80
  Karen Teitelbaum  ’95
  Scott Testa
  Zachary Thomsen
  Becky Titch
  Stephen Tucker  ’75
  Ann VanDewerker
  Tracy VerValin
  Christian Vesterfelt
  Floyd Vogt
  Brenda Wallace
  Alayna Weingates
  Benjamin West
  Nancy Willow
  Kellie Zimmerman
 

GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Donna Ackerman
Dennis Aikens '10
Vicki Andruszkiewicz
Amanda Archibald '17
Timothy Armstrong
Carol Banks
Michael Banks
Virginia Bell
Cathy Bennett
Holly Biggs
Beau Bracchy
Dennise Bright
Birgitta Brophy
Bruce Brown
Betty Brundege
Lucinda Brydon
Chad Burns
Denis Burpoe
Donna Butler
Amanda Calabrese
Timothy Camann
Tracey Caponera
Doreen Charon
Caitlin Clark
Adriene Clifford
Jennifer Collins
Catherine Davis
Tracy Dean '99
Donna Decker '10
Karen Detert
Cheryl Dietzman '82
Ashley Dotey
Joan Erickson
Anastasia Falcheck
Benjamin Falcheck
Kenneth Fass '00
Kristy Fitch '00
Elizabeth Frisbee '09
Ellen Giambalvo
Dawn Gibson
Rachel Gleason '09
Charles Green
Joshua Gregory
Janice Hall
Michael Hall
Christopher Harper
Claire Hawthorne
Cynthia Haynes '82
Lorna Herman
Timothy Hess
Janet Ho
Lucinda Hopps
Matthew House '99
Shelby Jennings '11
Laurie Jones
Michelle Jones
Rachel Kendall
Ann Kochersberger
John Kolodziej '93
Margaret Lane-Ohlerich
Adam Lang
Kally Lauther '12
Robert Leary
Leslie Madeo
Rachel Martin '11
Douglas McKee
Stephen McKeegan
Barrett Meckel
Laura Meckel '16
Carol Michalski
Grady Miller '07
Omari Miller '13
Theresa Miller
Dawn Morganstern
Jessica Morse '00
Robert Munro
Megan Munson
Cathy Munyon
Katherine Murphy
Kathleen Neice
Judy Niceforo
Peter Niceforo
Timothy Nicholson
Christopher O'Brien
Maureen O'Connor
Amber O'Neil
Marilyn Oles
Mackenzie Oliver '15
Jane Olszewski
Neil Palmatier '90
Landa Palmer
Waylon Partridge
Laura Pehrsson
Sean Pehrsson
Thomas Philion
Dawn Pomeroy '89
Bradley Post
Kenneth Pyle '69
Traci Raymond '05
John Reeher
Jill Reid
Sharon Ruetenik
Louise Russo '96
Richard Sackett '84
Barbara Scherer '83
Lars Schweidenback
Carolyn Scobie '10
Nicholas Sinstack '03
Stacey Sinstack
Lauren Sloane
Alan Smith '01
Cassandra Smith
Kevin Sobers
George Spielman '87
Rosemary Spring
Michael Stabach '15
Donna Staubitz-Barnhart
John Synan
Yasmine Taha
Danny Tait
Karen Teitelbaum '95
Zachary Thomsen
Becky Titch
Stephen Tucker '75
Ann VanDewerker
Gabriella Vasta '12
Tracy VerValin
Christian Vesterfelt
Brenda Wallace
Alayna Weingates
Benjamin West
Nancy Willow
Kellie Zimmerman