Alumni Donors

July 1, 2015 - June 30, 2016

Our Alumni Donors have reaped the benefits of a SUNY Delhi education and graciously decided to pay it forward. Their generosity helps new generations of students learn, grow, and thrive at SUNY Delhi.

 

CLASS OF 1941
CENTURY CLUB
  Virginia Mennerich
  Clara Walker
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Reginald Kirby

CLASS OF 1942
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John West

CLASS OF 1943
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Frederic Robinson

CLASS OF 1946
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Rhetha Mauro

CLASS OF 1948
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Billy Joe "BJ" Sanders
  Dorothy Schmidt
  Dean Schuster

CLASS OF 1949
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Ruth Barrick

CLASS OF 1950
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Frederick Olsen
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Mary Benton
  John Braymer
  Marvin Daniels
  John Elwood
  John Macri
  Anna McGinnis
  Beulah Palmer

CLASS OF 1951
CENTURY CLUB
  Marion Brower
  James Skelley
  Albert Wilklow
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Irving Berry
  Edward Essner
  Carol Folcarelli
  Robert Hawley
  Joyce Lewis

CLASS OF 1952
CENTURY CLUB
  Louis Breden
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Martha Considine
  Joseph Donahoe
  Alice Fay
  Margaret Powell

CLASS OF 1953
CENTURY CLUB
  Charles Canedy
  David Roberts
  A. Eugene Snyder
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Arthur Ehrmantraut
  Robert Elias
  Patricia Forde
  Lynn Gillingham
  William Misnick
  Robert Pole

CLASS OF 1954
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Gordon Teeter
  Norma Trent
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Carl Davidson
  Helen Handley
  Gordon Hyatt
  Edward Krauss
  Robert Olenick

CLASS OF 1955
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Robert Cortelyou
CENTURY CLUB
  Frederick Tontarski
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John Anastasiou
  Thomas Brown
  Douglas Buchanan
  John Monsees
  Shirley Ruth
  Joan Wiley

CLASS OF 1956
CENTURY CLUB
  Norman Merrill
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Raymond Baker
  Robert Boggs
  Thomas Murnane

CLASS OF 1957
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Kathleen Jone
CENTURY CLUB
  Warren Cuddeback
  Dorothy Kivel
  Robert Kivel
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John Hasenjager
  Carol Reamy
  Anne Ruske
  Elaine Tantalo

CLASS OF 1958
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Carl Petronio
CENTURY CLUB
  Russell Wheeler
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Leslie Krum
  Richard Pearson
  Michael Thompson

CLASS OF 1959
CENTURY CLUB
  William Bresee
  Phyllis Dandignac
  George Kent
  Barbara Megyes
  Elwin Rivenburg
  Henry Rother
  William Shirey
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Ann Berndt
  C. Ward Blade
  C. Peter Cordes
  Doris Darst
  Donna Many
  Susan Pearson
  James Schad

CLASS OF 1960
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Richard Baright
  Warren O. Hill
  Armand Quadrini
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Marshall Webster
CENTURY CLUB
  James Bracco
  John Castiglione
  Robert DeBoy
  Jean Lewellyn
  Paul Nealon
  Frank Schilagi
  Frederick Schutz
  Shirley Warren
  Wesley Warren
  Lawrence Zuidema
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Edward Coates
  Richard Smith
  David Stensland
  Beverly Stevens
  Edward Tamm
  Ann Wells

CLASS OF 1961
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Dean Scott
CENTURY CLUB
  Frank All
  Kenneth Banse
  James Cummings
  John Galiski
  Wanda Polisseni
  John Strack
  Lynn Turner
  Otto Wittmeier
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Stanley Beers
  Gloria Bowman
  Peter Chase
  Peter Coleman
  Susan Eastwood
  C. James Filippini
  Louis Fisk
  Gary Gray
  Edith Mills
  Elizabeth Ryan
  Joan Wells
  K. David Wells

CLASS OF 1962
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Walter Manalio
  Douglas Okun
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Neil Riddell
  Neil Riddell
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  James Jackson
CENTURY CLUB
  Mary Emmick
  Michael Leone
  David Lussier
  Robert Marlette
  Gene Parsons
  Harry Rosenblum
  Charles Smith
  Raymond Wappman
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Grace Beers
  Terry Harvey
  Anita Hitt
  Arlene Hoag
  Jeffrey Isacson
  Jane Odell
  Clifton Palmer
  Patricia Pesik
  Robert Pesik
  Michael Ryan
  Philip Spencer
  Ruth Strong
  Judy Wilson

CLASS OF 1963
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  William Beesmer
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Carol Stangle Brewer
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Walter Caroompas
CENTURY CLUB
  Robert Davids
  Richard Giebelhaus
  Charlotte Smith
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Sharryl Betchick
  Martin Feldberg
  Edmond Gayton
  Philip Hopko
  Thomas Quinlan
  John Sosler
  G. Victor Stevens
  Howard Waldas

CLASS OF 1964
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Claircine Fraser
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Joseph Frantin
  George Vail
CENTURY CLUB
  Grace Allidi
  Richard Brewer
  Francis Davis
  Sharon Furner
  Elaine Giebelhaus
  Stanley Hulbert
  John Leuzarder
  Jay Peters
  Paul Ruminski
  Douglas Whittaker
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Ralph Aumick
  John Betchick
  James Butler
  Hope Coons
  Sandra Hall
  James Lewek
  Samuel Martin
  Charles Mazurak
  Theodore Moss
  Harold Reynolds
  Hartley Russell
  Craig Shafer
  James Whitney

CLASS OF 1965
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Robert Darbyshire
  Kay Friend
  Linda Powell
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Linda Riddell
  Linda Riddell
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Benjamin Nesbitt
CENTURY CLUB
  Marianne DeBellis
  K. Michael Marsh
  Robert Parrotte
  David Risley
  Deyrel Smiarowski
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Nicholas Apuzzo
  James Cole
  David Eliassen
  James Hilson
  Thor Johannessen
  Robert Knower
  George Krantz
  Diane Parmer Keith
  Robert Platner
  Betsy Shearer
  John Somers
  Donna Whitmore

CLASS OF 1966
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Arthur Brown
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Ivon Ford
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Lawrence Castler
  Carl Close
  Joan Hutchinson-Eckert
  Martha Moses
CENTURY CLUB
  Raymond Baxter
  James Carangelo
  Noel Clawson
  Thomas Daniels
  David Fulton
  Ralph Graham
  William Shay
  Thomas Sweeney
  Chester Syzdek
  Lowell Ulrich
  Donald Wilson
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John Arnold
  Samuel Buranich
  Mary Costello
  Peter Crego
  Robert Curry
  William Darling
  Donna Fillmore
  Dawn Haas
  Howard Heffron
  Laura Millen
  Deborah Misner
  Alan Place
  John Roll
  Roy Rounseville
  Kenneth Rudy
  Ruth Stoughton
  Jennifer Vogel

CLASS OF 1967
PRESIDENT’S CIRCLE
  John Brooks
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Donald Sheetz
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Barbara Brun
CENTURY CLUB
  Gerald Atwell
  Susan Erkkinen
  Gerald Kernahan
  Zenard Mikulski
  Thomas Nolan
  Nancy Parrotte
  Thomas Rio
  Diane Wilson
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Paula Barber
  Clifford Brunner
  Robert Cocciardi
  Carl Cooke
  Robert Fisher
  John Howe
  Natalie Keesler
  William Keesler
  Douglas Llewellyn
  Paul Marion
  William McMillen
  Renwick Russell
  Stephen Schoen
  Chris Shields
  Florence Vitale Valley
  William Volpe
  Judith Wenrich

CLASS OF 1968
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  John (J.C.) Chestnut
  Gerald Fultz
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Bruce Bumstead
  Douglas Emerson Bowne
CENTURY CLUB
  Darlene Chermak
  William Chermak
  Phillip Coyle
  Gary Guariglia
  Roxanne Shay
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Patricia Boese
  Sylvia Compese
  Donald Curry
  Sheryl Edwards
  Joan Ferris Kaplan
  Patricia Frasca
  Kathleen Holusha
  Diane Martin
  John Mura
  Kathryn Poska

CLASS OF 1969
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Fredrick Lanzi
  Michael Maas
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Judy Anderson
  Franklin Ehlermann
CENTURY CLUB
  Charles Coakley
  Katherine Coakley
  Margaret Ehrmentraut
  Jerry Englehardt
  Russell Gooden
  Ann Holbert
  Gerald Mancuso
  Keith Morrow
  Robert Pardy
  Robert Ritter
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Ellen Barlow
  James Barlow
  Mary Hopkins
  Dennis Hummel
  Alan Kreisler
  Mark Lazur
  Gerald LeClar
  David Murray
  Connie Parkes
  Linda Pudder
  Kenneth Pyle
  Roberta Sailer
  Alan Schildkraut
  Margaret Sharp
  Susan Stein
  Mary Towner

CLASS OF 1970
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Kevin Zraly
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Karen Baase
  Stephen Hutchinson
  Robert Rieg
  Susan Lawson Yantiss
CENTURY CLUB
  Mary Ackley
  Ronald Arvine
  Marsha Biggie
  James Braun
  Albert Di Nicola
  Ertha Harris
  Phillip Lindsay
  Bonnie Martineck
  James Quackenbush
  Nancy Quackenbush
  Gene Trevail
  Janice Trevail
  Glen Unterborn
  Ellen Woods
  Michael Woods
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Charles Bellinger
  Richard Bryden
  Michael Curcio
  Robert Denz
  Regina Gorham
  Jeffrey Gressler
  Marilyn Heath
  Alan Jensen
  Judy Kocab
  Barbara Mainey
  Wayne McCabe
  Stephen Miller
  Charles O'Dell
  Scott Purdy
  Barry Selzner
  Joyce Simondet-Mayhew
  CLASS OF 1971
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Brad Jorrey
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Timothy Monroe
CENTURY CLUB
  Brenda Abisch
  Gilbert Alexander
  James Alfano
  J. Michael Holloway
  Terence Jones
  Arthur Maxwell
  Maryann Neff
  Richard Pollock
  Russell Wilber
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Gail Benjamin
  Jay Clark
  David Cooney
  Lawrence Farmer
  John Gula
  Patricia Howard
  Dennis Klim
  James McCloe
  Richard Thompson
  Craig Traub
  Diane Valky
  Vickie Winkler

CLASS OF 1972
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Mark Toomey
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Michael Feigenbaum
  Thomas Kaufman
CENTURY CLUB
  Donald Atkins
  David Currie
  Shirley Hall
  Joseph Kneen
  Kenneth Kryzak
  Kathryn Nazzaro
  Suzanne Puffer
  Patricia Unterborn
  Mary Whitlock
  Daniel Yanosh
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Marilee Asher
  Mavis Chaskin-Mott
  Theodore Gado
  Jeffrey Gearhart
  James Gorman
  Gloria Hudson
  Catherine Kenny
  William Kerrick
  Linda Putnam
  Patrick Robarge
  James Siconolfi
  Roseann Simpson
  Roberta Smith
  Steven Tennant
  Judith Todd
  Bernard Tomaino
  Jo Ann Wormuth

CLASS OF 1973
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Daniel Iovino
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Joyce Johnson Roth
  Louis Shields
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Jo Ann Kaufman
CENTURY CLUB
  Bruce Becker
  Patrick Hawkins
  Laurie Lawrence
  James Long
  Steve MacClintock
  Dana Mockovciak
  Wayne Schulz
  James Worden
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Deborah Alo
  Carl Bartlett
  Thomas Borgersen
  Kathleen Brearley
  Nancy Bryant
  Christopher Carey
  Chester Delameter
  Gail Dibble
  Roy Engels
  James Esterly
  Jane Esterly
  Alan Fisher
  Paul Gado
  Sharon Lane
  Jeffrey Lutz
  Thomas Lynch
  Greg Miller
  Robert Millham
  Rosemary Millham
  Patricia Orcutt
  Frank "Snapper" Petta
  David Pierson
  Theresa Plant
  Jeffrey Rusack
  Bruce Salton
  Jeanne Salvaggio
  Eileen Samitz
  Donna Silliman
  Anthony Testa
  Joyce Wild

CLASS OF 1974
PRESIDENT’S CIRCLE
  Darryl Sheetz
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Alan Franks
  Gail Jones
  Jose Negron
  Robert Roth
  Duane Sturdevant
CENTURY CLUB
  Susan Freer-Gladding
  Marthe Gold
  Christian Mignier
  Mark Miner
  Mark Peters
  David Rokos
  Dolores Wawrzynek
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Karen Bocchino
  Ann Borgersen
  Dennis Catalano
  Karen Christensen
  David Conroy
  Vanessa Davis
  Wendy Erwin
  Eileen Jobson
  Caryl Lattof
  Catherine Mustaciuolo
  Wayne Partelow
  Douglas Perryman
  Allan Reynolds
  Janet Schmelzle
  Kent Shaver
  Debra Sicherman
  Steven Spicer
  Connie Spielman
  Glenn Sullivan
  Constance Tarasek
  Audrey Thorington
  Donald Trelease
  Sherri Tronrud

CLASS OF 1975
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Anthony Helstosky
  Linda Helstosky
  Sandra Quackenbush
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Hilda Giromini
  Bruce Jones
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Michael Howard
  Teri Milgate
  Thomas Milgate
  J. Ronald Northrop
  Michael Spall
CENTURY CLUB
  John Andrews
  Michael Barnes
  James Benedict
  John Conlon
  Bruce Flesland
  Charles Gregory
  Vera Jagendorf
  Gail Katz
  Thomas Mignano
  Homi Modi
  John Scala
  Daniel Walsh
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  David Bernard
  Amy Gregory
  Steven Hoffman
  Roger Janetsky
  Pamela Jaqua
  Edmund Maassen
  Carl Marshall
  John Martin
  Linda Martin
  Michael Noonan
  David Phillips
  Ewald Schwarzenegger
  Robert Sosnowski
  Alice Tucker
  Stephen Tucker
  Seth Wibling
  Karen Zernhelt-Wolf

CLASS OF 1976
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Donald Leslie
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Thomas Lepre
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Daniel Begeal
  Peter Faith
  John Hummel
CENTURY CLUB
  Kathryn Clark
  Richard D'Aquila
  Justin Donaghy
  Susanne Elwood
  William Falcone
  Roscoe Jenkins
  Leslie Mignier
  Thomas Mills
  Terry Scala
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Emanuel Birittieri
  Floyd Conklin
  Cheryl Crance
  Robin Duncan
  Patricia Eaton
  Debra Ellensohn
  Erich Ellsworth
  Ann Henderson
  Lynn Kokinda
  Stephen McMurray
  Holly Schaus
  Janet Schrader
  Daniel Serrao
  Stephanie Sosnowski
  Robert Wieworka
  Conrad Zlock

CLASS OF 1977
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Henry “Hank” Adams
  Steven Smithgall
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  William Dehlman
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  David Smith
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  David Leonardo
  Carol Rowehl Kahler
CENTURY CLUB
  Roman Bobak
  Terri Goodbread
  Peter Hamilton
  Julie Sorcek
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Antony Aberson
  Thomas Bell
  Naomi Buel
  Ann Celik
  Virginia D'Andrea
  Abigail Diegelman
  Fred Egloff
  Diane Finch
  Cynthia Gaugler
  Timothy Hanley
  Robert Ingegneri
  Mark Mustacato
  Bonnie Simpkins
  Maureen Sioris
  Deborah Stealey
  Margaret Strebel
  Jane Teuber

CLASS OF 1978
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Mary Hagen
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Deborah Shelton
CENTURY CLUB
  Kenneth Brannon
  Walter Fliegel
  Karen Gabriel
  Marian Luongo
  Robert Nicholson
  Susan Rodems
  Andrew Williams
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Michael Belmont
  Diane Beresford
  Valerie Csontos
  Thomas Cushing
  Elizabeth Digiangi
  Katherine Doroski
  Annette Falzone
  Patricia Famiglietti
  Roger Frank
  Kristin Gallagher-Shaw
  John Goodman
  Eileen Grabosky
  Toni Hanley
  Lisa Harper
  Kim Hyzer
  Nancy Irish
  Karen Lester
  Catherine Richard
  Maria Roberts
  Susan Schoen
  Karolyn Scott
  Julie Taylor
  Sandra Taylor
  Denise VanDusen
  Christine Wallace
  Glenn White

CLASS OF 1979
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Eileen Craft
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Nadine Fontan
  Margaret Sawicki
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Evelyn Flannery
  David Loveland
  Jack Schoonmaker
  Rita Wanser
CENTURY CLUB
  Kathleen Dunn
  Nicole Gilbert
  Anne Ledbetter
  Brian Tate
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  David Acomb
  Joanne Adair
  William Ennis
  Frederick Grabosky
  Robert Jones
  Stacey Manwiller
  James Oliver
  George Rice
  Donna Roberts
  James Roberts
  Joseph Singlar
  Ramona Truscott
  Lori Vale

CLASS OF 1980
PRESIDENT’S CIRCLE
  Theresa Molloy
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Timothy Burnett
  Jacqnene Howard
  Wayne Oliver
  Daniel Schilling
  Richard Swift
  Susan Swift
CENTURY CLUB
  Thomas Aitken
  Gregg Chanon
  John Gilbert
  Judy Lindsay
  Donna McCubbin
  David Stone
  Marianne Tomei
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Gilbert Benedict
  Pamela Creaturo
  Daniel Dapolito
  David Doctor
  James Emerson
  Richard Fiester
  Gail Hammond
  Mark Kamide
  Heidi Kassinger
  Colleen Keane
  Mark Kukuvka
  Terry Lawson
  Michael Murphy
  Cynthia Nicholson
  Anne Paff Mildner
  Jeffrey Phillips
  Dawn Roser
  John Roser
  Karen Shuptar
  Judith Sobczak
  Dennis Spatol
  John Taylor
  William Waterhouse

CLASS OF 1981
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  James Palmiter
CENTURY CLUB
  Vesta Andrews
  David Brewster
  Edward Dunnigan
  Peter Goodman
  Ivy Weiss
  Janine Wolff
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Sarah Avery
  Gary Barber
  Joseph Bologna
  Michael Dunnigan
  Florence Halbert
  Shawn Hitt
  Timothy Lachacz
  Jody Pinney
  Jonna Weaver
  Kirk Weaver

CLASS OF 1982
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Marilyn Smith
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Christopher Doyle
CENTURY CLUB
  David Baratta
  Cheryl Dietzman
  Anthony Maiorana
  Kathryn Rainforth
  Nancy Smith
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Steven Alverson
  Gerald Beams
  Rebecca Benz
  Douglas Bowman
  Virginia Brown
  Teresa Cossu
  Suzanne DeOliveira
  Scott Docteur
  Cynthia Haynes
  Barbara Jones
  Gerard Kiernan
  Jennifer Kilpatrick
  Jeannine Parker
  Elsie Ritz
  Karen Schantz
  Glenda Smith
  Steven Thayer
  Eric Twiss

CLASS OF 1983
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  David King
CENTURY CLUB
  Kenneth Greenhouse
  Patricia Hoover
  Donald Hulle
  James Warren
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Caroline Cappiello
  Maria Castellano
  Shirley Corsetti
  Judith Donlan
  Michael Flock
  Janet Goyer
  Jeffrey Grinnell
  Carolyn O'Loughlin
  Gail Rasmussen Purdy
  Sharon Rosati
  Barbara Scherer
  Marcia Shaw
  Theresa Taylor

CLASS OF 1984
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Daniel Woodside
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Dina Cohen
  Nancy Macdonald
  James Mcmullan
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Valerie Loveland
CENTURY CLUB
  James Farr
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Michael Arcidiacono
  Cheryl Burczak
  Lisa Cochrane
  Clayton Crum
  William Foster
  Mark Greenfield
  Cheryl Heidelberger
  Maurice Judd
  Alan Kirby
  Eric Lindberg
  Thomas Magnan
  Kaye Morgan
  John Sculley
  Margaret Valentine
  Daniel Young
  CLASS OF 1985
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Annamarie Lucey
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Carol Franks
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Jesse Ottesen
CENTURY CLUB
  Daniel Erlwein
  Thomas Fabian
  Terry Greco
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Charles Ashe
  Gary Burns
  Richard Byrne
  Eileen Casey
  Steven Goodrich
  Susan Hammerslag
  Gina Hay
  Jill Koziarz
  Jon Lehtonen
  Alan Mazurowski
  James Rasmussen
  Shirley Salton
  Karl Schuler
  William Weber
  Jennifer Wheeland

CLASS OF 1986
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Scott Fichten
CENTURY CLUB
  Michael Miller
  Thomas Smith
  Dale Pells
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Robert Derouchie
  William Fernandez
  Kathleen Gillooley
  Andrea Heine
  Laura Hubbard
  Kathleen Leavey
  Linda Mcnicholas
  Jennifer Obregon
  Diane Poslinski
  Katherine Pyle
  Karl Rendler
  Peter Tantalo

CLASS OF 1987
CENTURY CLUB
  Bonnie Adjei
  Joan Townsend
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Stacy Berkowitz
  Colleen Dunn
  Steven Dunn
  Hermann Freihofer
  Michelle Gutliph
  Lloyd Hale
  Ruth Platt
  Thomas Ramsay
  Stephanie Robinson

CLASS OF 1988
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  David Krzyston
  Jodi Krzyston
CENTURY CLUB
  David Carpenter
  Ladd Dawson
  Stephanie Nicholson
  Melissa Parmer
  David Pelletier
  Fanya Thomson
  John Wojtanowski
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Donna Burgin
  Scott Lindwall
  Todd Saxe
  Jeanne Shaw
  Jill Young

CLASS OF 1989
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Deborah Oliver
CENTURY CLUB
  George Misner
  Robert Pepper
  Dawn Pomeroy
  Henry Warren
  Matthew Weaver
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Edward Doi
  George Spielman

CLASS OF 1990
CENTURY CLUB
  Daniel Davis
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Julie Cook
  William Crumb
  Martha Fisher
  Gary Garrison
  Karen Geer
  Theresa Loring
  Joseph Malone
  Eileen Meisenzahl

CLASS OF 1991
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  John Mannix
CENTURY CLUB
  James Sherrange
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Deborah Kearney
  Brigitte Keller
  Robin Magnan

CLASS OF 1992
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Charles Grossmann
  Mathew Hofsdal
  Yadira Lambert
  Kevin O'Grady
  Paul Scala
  Patricio Solar

CLASS OF 1993
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Thomas Leahy
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Shannon Shoemaker
CENTURY CLUB
  Jill Marlett
  Tina Mole
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Elizabeth Holmes
  Laura Hurley
  John Kolodziej
  Lucy Wood

CLASS OF 1994
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Arthur Jones
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Katherine Ohmer Garcia
CENTURY CLUB
  Patricia Bowker
  Kevin McCarthy
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Catherine Durkin Birns
  Antoniette Etts
  William Kulaski
  Jolene Nonemaker
  Michael Spisto

CLASS OF 1995
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Denise Holcomb
CENTURY CLUB
  Rebecca Wood
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Jason Dunham
  Debora Flannery
  Susan Kirby
  Lisa Kulaski
  Karen Teitelbaum

CLASS OF 1996
CENTURY CLUB
  Betti Padgett
  Lee Rivenburgh
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Ronald Brooks
  Matthew Coonradt
  Louise Russo

CLASS OF 1997
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Mark Maroney
CENTURY CLUB
  Taraden Lyndaker
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Cynthia Corina
  Thomas Holdrege
  Lisa Munrett
  Taszden Newton
  Frank Salvaggio
  Linda Soule

CLASS OF 1998
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Christopher Paolucci
CENTURY CLUB
  Nicole Hoffman
  Nicole Polacco
  Ryan Polacco
  Steven Whipple
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Jared Armendariz
  Michael Hiltpold

CLASS OF 1999
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Debra McLaughlin
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Tracy Dean
  Matthew House

CLASS OF 2000
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  David Brower
CENTURY CLUB
  Brian Gravier
  Mary Maxey
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Kenneth Fass
  Jessica Morse

CLASS OF 2001
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Kristin Morrell
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Rose Piurowski
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Alan Smith
  Patricia Tartaglia
  Lynn Warner

CLASS OF 2002
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Robert Piurowski
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Benjamin Campbell
CENTURY CLUB
  Elizabeth Janoff
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Paul Munrett
  Helen Welch

CLASS OF 2003
CENTURY CLUB
  Amy Brown
  Sara Fabrizio
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Mary Levenson
  Brianne Roach
  Nicholas Sinstack

CLASS OF 2004
CENTURY CLUB
  Jestina Dawson
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Susan Burns
  James Rasmussen

CLASS OF 2005
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Peter Campbell
CENTURY CLUB
  Douglas McMullen
  Jarteh Sarwee
  Jared Yando
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Antoinette DiNoto
  Joshua Gersman
  Hector Godinez
  Tina Hanrahan
  Traci Raymond

CLASS OF 2006
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Orlando Almonte
  Brian Certo
  Candace McCoy
  David Morrow
  Scott Simonds
  Debra Underwood

CLASS OF 2007
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Marcus DeFreece
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Grady Miller
  James Nurczynski
  Christopher Pompey
  Andrew Schubart

CLASS OF 2008
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Amanda Archibald
  Aixa Hernandez
  Steve Olah

CLASS OF 2009
CENTURY CLUB
  Brianne Slocum
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Nelly Bernal
  Alex Brownell
  Elizabeth Frisbee
  Maja Krzyston
  Darcy Ransford

CLASS OF 2010
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  William DeFreece
CENTURY CLUB
  Jack Burgess
  Matthew Muserlian
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Iman Abdel-Motelb
  Elisha Blain
  Kasey Carpentier
  Nathaniel Gresock
  Julia Lieberman
  Carolyn Scobie

CLASS OF 2011
CENTURY CLUB
  Taylor Hoyt
  Alissa Milillo
  Danielle Schafer
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Ifeoma Awaka
  Adam Davoli
  Doug Dewitt
  Heather Horohoe
  Shelby Jennings
  Rachel Martin

CLASS OF 2012
CENTURY CLUB
  Melissa Ackerly
  David Angell
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Marissa Kubinyak
  Katelynn Polacco

CLASS OF 2013
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Samantha Ballenger
  Tyler Jones
  Galya Nocheva

CLASS OF 2014
CENTURY CLUB
  Julia Fetzer
  Joshua Fitch
  Arvin Tangalan
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Charein Evans
  Miguel Hidalgo
  Laura Meckel

CLASS OF 2015
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Robin Del Bove
  Kathleen Lennon
  Steven Padin-Paredes
  Neil Palmatier
  Chiho Stabach
  Michael Stabach
  Justin Watson

CLASS OF 2016
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Alexandria Aji
  Miguelina Amarante
  Sydney Andrews
  Courtney Audette
  Samantha Bellenger
  Kyle Banks
  Shamika Benjamin
  Elizabeth Branciforte
  Keino Brown
  Seth Capela
  Gabrielle Caroompas
  Ryan Casey
  Rachelle Cassatt
  Alex Chacho
  Darby Champion
  Colin Ciccotti
  Pedro Copantitla
  Elizabeth Crandall
  Devin Creegan
  Samantha Cruz
  Anthony Cucci
  Megan Davis
  Adam Davoli
  Joshua Diaz
  Alex Douglas
  Marissa Douglas
  Jack Douglas
  Dorey Down
  Elliot Eccelston
  Davian Ellis
  Charein Evans
  Shadeo Evans
  Melanie Felano
  Joseph Finegan
  Robert Fitzgerald Jr.
  Brendon Gaffney
  Ryan Gallagher
  Raymond Gemmill
  Nikki Giannattasio
  Tia Gillian
  Travis Gordon
  Diana Guzman
  Conor Harkin
  John Hendrix
  Willdanelis Hernandez
  Stephen Heuwetter
  Miguel Hidalgo
  Ray-Ven Hill
  Brian Ingram
  Sariba Jarjou
  Ronnie Johnson
  Jamie Johnson
  Shiheem Jones
  Haley Kern
  Rosaeda Koval
  Thomas Kraft
  Adedeji Lawal
  James Luctamar
  Travis Lunn
  Fabian Maldonado
  Dominique Marquart
  Suzanne McDaniel
  Lily McEnaney
  James McPhillips
  Marisa Miller
  Roch Minieri
  Kyler Mitchell
  John Nolis
  John Ostrander
  Katie Oswald
  Steven Padin-Paredes
  Abi Palcic
  Fiona Pedin
  Jarrett Perez
  Jennifer Lopez Perez
  Ricardo Persaud
  Matthew Pettersen
  Ken Pixley
  Olivia Possemato
  Bryan Powers
  Louis Prato
  Jessica Quay
  Emmanuel Reynoso
  Katherine Roberts
  Madeline Romero
  Luis Salas
  Derrick Scarboro
  Niko Searles
  Alfred Serant
  Keith Stark
  Romario Stewart
  Christian Striano
  Justin Strichartz
  Ken Strobeck
  Isabel Sussman
  Samantha Tadross
  Kassiani Theodorou
  John Trabisco
  Kendra Vest
  Justin Watson
  Dylan Weiner
  Emily Wells
  Henry Xia